Monday, April 13, 2009


15th April 2009

Im currently waiting for that moment.
Yes,it's my belated Birthday date.
And,im gonna get IC soon.Weee!
Anything for me?
I want the oh so foxy W705 !
Will you get me this?Please?:D

Aha,my parents just bought me a brand new acoustic guitar.
Oh,tottaly cool man!
I played the guitar until i cant do my homework:D
My fingers become red like a bloody vampire.
Oh ya,my lovely mama just bought me a ritzy dress!
Goshh,you gotta love it damn so much.

I've been dreaming about my crush,lately.
Haha,anoiying H:D
I dont want you,big mouth!

No comments: